Which accounts do I have access to, as a regulated TPP?

PSD2 refers to 'online payment accounts' when setting out the XS2A requirements in articles 65, 66 and 67 (you can refer to the PSD2 text if necessary).

It is reasonable to think that all checking accounts fall into that category, if they are covered by an e-banking/mobile banking subscription with an ASPSP. The ASPSP shall therefore allow you to access the information of these checking accounts, on condition that you have obtained the required authorization with the competent authority and that you can demonstrate it. Other kind of accounts like credit cards are more subject to interpretation whether they are in the PSD2 scope or not. Savings accounts are not in scope.